Market Indices

       
XAX Amex Market Value (composite - All Stocks) Sell2547.1949.952.00%2548.592497.30
DJCIKC Dow Jones Commodity Index Coffee Buy128.161.461.15%128.44126.56
RUT Russell 2000 Buy1424.3211.270.80%1431.341414.34
HGX Phlx Hsg Sector Index Strong Buy287.092.270.80%287.12285.12
DJU Dow-Jones Utilities 15 Stock Av Strong Buy725.485.670.79%725.58717.91
UTY Phlx Utility Index Strong Buy672.944.960.74%673.01666.13
RUA Russell 3000 Buy1447.8110.570.74%1449.421440.98
XMI Amex Major Market Buy2197.4415.900.73%2199.302182.21
DJCIGC Dow Jones Commodity Index Gold Strong Buy435.433.070.71%435.67431.46
NYA Nyse Composite Index Buy11825.9081.130.69%11846.0011794.44
DJCISI Dow Jones Commodity Index Silver Buy318.752.170.69%319.39315.32
XAU Phlx Gold Silver Index Buy83.630.540.65%83.8982.95
DJCICC Dow Jones Commodity Index Cocoa Buy146.760.900.62%147.35144.59
RUI Russell 1000 Index Strong Buy1362.616.200.46%1364.941356.03
DJCIIK Dow Jones Commodity Index Nickel Buy217.150.570.26%221.04216.69
DJA Dow Jones Composite Average Buy7457.910.780.01%7458.747421.05
NDX Nasdaq 100 Total Return Index X Strong Buy5921.520.300.01%5921.525890.25
RUI Russell 1000 Strong Buy1370.71-0.29-0.02%1372.981368.09
IXIC Nasdaq Composite Index Strong Buy6387.75-2.25-0.04%6388.786365.12
SPX S&p 500 Strong Buy2472.54-0.91-0.04%2472.542465.06
SPX S&p 500 Index Strong Buy2472.54-0.91-0.04%2472.542465.06
DJCISB Dow Jones Commodity Index Sugar Buy191.49-0.13-0.07%195.35190.43
DJT Dow-Jones Transportation 20 Sto Sell9471.27-11.82-0.12%9485.929408.22
SVX S&p 500 Value Strong Buy1044.30-1.35-0.13%1044.401040.68
OEX S&p 100 Index Strong Buy1087.74-1.52-0.14%1087.831084.54
OEX S&p 100 Strong Buy1087.74-1.52-0.14%1087.831084.54
DJI Dow-Jones Industrials 30 Stock Strong Buy21580.07-31.71-0.15%21592.6121503.78
MID S&p 400 Strong Buy1773.92-4.69-0.26%1778.481767.86
DJCIAGC Dow Jones Commodity Index Agriculture Capped Component Strong Buy190.85-1.45-0.75%192.43190.47
SOX Phlx Semiconductor Index Strong Buy1107.54-9.08-0.81%1108.081101.50
DJCIGR Dow Jones Commodity Index Grains Buy189.81-2.61-1.36%192.52189.31
SPGSCI S&p Gsci Sell371.17-5.71-1.52%378.09370.27
DJUSCL Dow Jones U.s. Coal Index Strong Buy39.36-0.71-1.77%40.3738.96
OSX Phlx Euro Style Oil Svc Inde Buy134.85-3.10-2.25%138.86134.30
VIX Cboe Volatility Index Strong Sell9.36-0.22-2.30%9.989.30
DJCIEN Dow Jones Commodity Index Energy Sell72.88-1.76-2.36%74.9672.56
United States
United Kingdom
India
España
France
Italia
Polska
Brasil
Россия
Türkiye
Indonesia
日本
한국
Home Stock Screener Forex Signal Finder Economic Calendar How It Works Chart Features House Rules Moderators For the WEB Widgets Stock Charting Library Priority Support Feature Request Blog & News FAQ Help & Wiki Twitter
Private Messages Chat Ideas Published Followers Following Priority Support Public Profile Profile Settings Account and Billing Sign Out